Genres: Music | Syndicated | Talk |
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Undercurrents12:00 am - 6:00 am
Undercurrents12:00 am - 6:00 am
Undercurrents12:00 am - 6:00 am
Undercurrents12:00 am - 6:00 am
Undercurrents12:00 am - 6:00 am
Nightcrawler12:00 am - 1:00 am
Midnight Mix Tape12:00 am - 1:00 am
1am
Joe Frank1:00 am - 2:00 am
Dub Plate Special1:00 am - 2:00 am
2am
Undercurrents2:00 am - 6:00 am
Undercurrents2:00 am - 6:00 am
3am
4am
5am
6am
Driftless Morning6:00 am - 8:00 am
Driftless Morning6:00 am - 8:00 am
Driftless Morning6:00 am - 8:00 am
Driftless Morning6:00 am - 8:00 am
Driftless Morning6:00 am - 8:00 am
Bluegrass Review6:00 am - 7:00 am
Spirit in Action6:00 am - 7:00 am
7am
Saturday Morning Breakfast Club7:00 am - 8:00 am
Interfaith Voices7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Stump Ridge8:00 am - 8:05 am
Second Cup of Coffee8:05 am - 8:20 am
Pageturner Radio8:20 am - 8:30 am
For The Birds8:30 am - 8:40 am
Second Cup of Coffee (cont.)8:40 am - 9:00 am
Sleepy Coulee8:00 am - 8:05 am
Second Cup of Coffee8:05 am - 8:20 am
Pageturner Radio8:20 am - 8:30 am
For The Birds8:30 am - 8:40 am
Donna & The B-Sides8:40 am - 9:00 am
Stump Ridge8:00 am - 8:05 am
Second Cup of Coffee8:05 am - 8:20 am
Pageturner Radio8:20 am - 8:30 am
For The Birds8:30 am - 8:40 am
Second Cup of Coffee (cont.)8:40 am - 9:00 am
Sleepy Coulee8:00 am - 8:05 am
Second Cup of Coffee8:05 am - 8:20 am
Pageturner Radio8:20 am - 8:30 am
For The Birds8:30 am - 8:40 am
Donna & The B-Sides8:40 am - 9:00 am
The View From Here8:00 am - 8:05 am
Second Cup of Coffee8:05 am - 8:20 am
Pageturner Radio8:20 am - 8:30 am
For The Birds8:30 am - 8:40 am
George Ostroski’s Polka Hour8:40 am - 9:00 am
Mister Koppa’s Neighborhood8:00 am - 10:00 am
WFMT Presents8:00 am - 9:00 am
9am
Bioneers9:00 am - 9:30 am
Peace Talks9:30 am - 10:00 am
Heart of Wellness9:00 am - 10:00 am
T.U.C. Radio9:00 am - 9:30 am
This Way Out9:30 am - 10:00 am
Life: On the Radio9:00 am - 10:00 am
Food Sleuth9:00 am - 9:30 am
Radio Curious9:30 am - 10:00 am
Symphony Sunday9:00 am - 12:00 pm
10am
Monday Morning Music with Mike10:00 am - 11:55 am
The Train10:00 am - 11:55 am
Hersong10:00 am - 11:55 am
Que Sera Sera10:00 am - 11:55 am
Euphonic Smorgasbord10:00 am - 11:55 am
11am
Nearly Noon News11:55 am - 12:00 pm
Nearly Noon News11:55 am - 12:00 pm
Nearly Noon News11:55 am - 12:00 pm
Nearly Noon News11:55 am - 12:00 pm
Nearly Noon News11:55 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Democracy Now: The War & Peace Report12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Democracy Now: The War & Peace Report12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Democracy Now: The War & Peace Report12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Democracy Now: The War & Peace Report12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Democracy Now: The War & Peace Report12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Who’s in the Kitchen12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Radio Free Space12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Patti’s Melancholy Show1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Hippie Hippy Shake Show1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Country Meets the Blues1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
M’Lou’s Shoes1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The RLE1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
La Mezcla1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Loafer’s Glory/Down Home Dairyland1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
New Orleans All the Way Live2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Driftless Dragonfly2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
The Bad Axe Tap3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Crossroads3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The Roundabout3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The Slydeman’s Drive Time Chill3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Flippin’ the Hits3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Reggae Pon Yard3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Twisted Jams3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
5pm
Latin Waves5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Making Contact5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Building Bridges5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Sprouts5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
WINGS5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Talk Nation Radio5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Between The Lines5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Rootstock Radio5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Free Speech Radio News5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
The Shortwave Report5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Grateful Dead Hour5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The New Grass Show with Rusty James5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6pm
Alternative Radio6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
From the Vault6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
New Dimensions6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Behind the News6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Economic Update6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fortnight/Bread & Buttah (alternating)6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
Blue Monday7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Driftless Jazz7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Down Yonder/Roll up the Rug (Alternating)7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Global Beat7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Red Hot Record Jamboree7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Carousel – 1st Sunday – Sunday Serenade, 2nd Sunday – Soundwaves, 3rd Sunday – Live From Studio B, 4th Sunday – Old Hills Radio Hour, 5th Sunday – Soul Stories7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
Rick’s Rock Show8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Dusty Grooves8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The Tugboat Captain8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Ghostlight Radio9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Sonic Landscapes/The Chris & Larry Show9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The Bruce Show9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Highway 131 Revisited/Seasonal Brews (alternating)9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
Booty Tunes For the Dairy Air10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Driftless Doom10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Prog is Alive!10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm
Undercurrents11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Undercurrents11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Undercurrents11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Undercurrents11:00 pm - 12:00 am